RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Elk Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
you RUN the place
9800 Elk Grove-florin Rd., Elk Grove, California, 95624, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lauren Sens
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 27th 2010, 8:01am
Comments
California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section
May 27, 2010 to May 28, 2010
CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amador
Antelope
Argonaut
Armijo
Atwater
Bear Creek
Bear River
Bella Vista
Benicia
Beyer
Big Valley Christian
Bret Harte
Buhach Colony
Calaveras
Capital Christian
Casa Roble
Center
Central Catholic
Ceres
Christian Brothers
Colfax
Cordova
Cosumnes Oaks
Davis Sr.
Del Campo
Del Oro
Dixon
East Union
Edison
El Camino
El Dorado (SJS)
Elk Grove
Elliot Christian
Enochs
Escalon
Fairfield
Florin
Folsom
Foothill -SJ
Franklin (EG)
Franklin (S)
Galt
Golden Sierra
Golden Valley
Grace Davis
Granite Bay
Grant
Highlands
Hilmar
Hughson
Inderkum
Jesse Bethel
Jesuit
Johansen
Kennedy
Laguna Creek
Lincoln (s)
Lindhurst
Livingston
Lodi
Luther Burbank
Manteca
McClatchy
McNair
Merced
Merrill West
Modesto
Modesto Christian
Monterey Trail
Napa
Natomas
Nevada Union
Oak Ridge
Oakdale
Oakmont
Patterson
Pioneer
Pitman
Placer
Pleasant Grove
Ponderosa
Rio Americano
Rio Linda
Ripon Christian
River Valley
Riverbank
Rocklin
Rodriguez
Rosemont
Roseville
Sacramento
Sheldon
Sierra
Sierra Ridge Academy
Sonora
St Francis
St Mary's
Stagg
Summerville
Tioga
Tokay
Tracy
Turlock
Union Mine
Vacaville
Vallejo
Valley
Vanden
Vintage
Vista Del Lago
West Campus
Whitney
Will C. Wood
Woodcreek
Woodland
Yuba City
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frasier, R.J.
12
Jesuit
10.74
-0.9
1
2
Saunders, Jalen
12
Pleasant Grove
10.93
-0.9
1
3
Woodson, Andre
11
Sheldon
11.16
-0.9
1
4
Archie, Jordan
12
Bella Vista
11.23
-0.9
1
5
Hightower, Devonn
12
Foothill -SJ
11.30
-0.9
1
6
Bautista, Jacob
12
Atwater
11.31
-0.9
1
7
Richards, Adam
12
Woodcreek
11.40
-0.9
1
8
Franklin, Shomari
12
Laguna Creek
11.43
-0.9
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frasier, R.J.
12
Jesuit
10.56w
+2.1
1
2
Saunders, Jalen
12
Pleasant Grove
10.61
+1.6
2
4
Woodson, Andre
11
Sheldon
10.78w
+2.1
1
5
Archie, Jordan
12
Bella Vista
10.82w
+2.1
1
6
Bautista, Jacob
12
Atwater
10.87
+1.6
2
7
Thompson, Shaq
10
Grant
10.96w
+2.1
1
8
Richards, Adam
12
Woodcreek
10.97w
+2.1
1
9
Hightower, Devonn
12
Foothill -SJ
10.98
+1.6
2
3
Franklin, Shomari
12
Laguna Creek
10.99
+0.3
3
10
Brown, Keven
12
Jesuit
11.01
+1.6
2
11
Jones, Ricco
11
Rodriguez
11.02
+1.6
2
12
Cooks, Brandin
11
Lincoln (s)
11.07
+0.3
3
13
Minkins, TY
12
Stagg
11.15
+0.3
3
14
Magnusson, Jordan
12
Roseville
11.17
+0.3
3
15
Monteiro-williams, Jorda
10
McClatchy
11.20
+1.6
2
16
Lacy, Xavier
11
Antelope
11.21w
+2.1
1
17
Williams, Clifton
12
Natomas
11.22
+0.3
3
18
Snelling, Breonntae
11
Kennedy
11.23w
+2.1
1
19
Chattman, Diamar
12
Sierra Ridge Aca
11.28w
+2.1
1
20
Robinson, Jumoke
12
Highlands
11.31
+1.6
2
21
Cody, Kolton
11
Sierra
11.31
+1.6
2
22
Randle, Thomas
11
Franklin (S)
11.35
+0.3
3
23
Mikell, Cameron
12
Rio Linda
15.49
+0.3
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Shaq
10
Grant
22.05
-1.8
1
2
Saunders, Jalen
12
Pleasant Grove
22.07
-1.8
1
3
Cooks, Brandin
11
Lincoln (s)
22.28
-1.8
1
4
Snelling, Breonntae
11
Kennedy
22.41
-1.8
1
5
Minkins, TY
12
Stagg
22.58
-1.8
1
6
Hightower, Devonn
12
Foothill -SJ
22.68
-1.8
1
7
Magnusson, Jordan
12
Roseville
22.69
-1.8
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Brandin
11
Lincoln (s)
21.65
+1.3
1
2
Saunders, Jalen
12
Pleasant Grove
21.72
+0.9
3
4
Magnusson, Jordan
12
Roseville
21.82
+1.3
1
3
Thompson, Shaq
10
Grant
21.86
+1.4
2
5
Minkins, TY
12
Stagg
21.86
+1.4
2
6
Snelling, Breonntae
11
Kennedy
21.88
+0.9
3
7
Jones, Ricco
11
Rodriguez
22.01
+0.9
3
8
Hightower, Devonn
12
Foothill -SJ
22.06
+0.9
3
9
Bautista, Jacob
12
Atwater
22.06
+1.3
1
10
Williams, Clifton
12
Natomas
22.09
+1.4
2
11
Brown, Keven
12
Jesuit
22.38
+1.3
1
12
Warren, Rashawn
12
Lincoln (s)
22.56
+1.3
1
13
Jackson, Nehemiah
12
Kennedy
22.61
+1.4
2
14
Washington, Wesley
10
Patterson
22.62
+1.4
2
15
Chattman, Diamar
12
Sierra Ridge Aca
22.78
+1.3
1
16
Finney, Walter
11
Rocklin
22.78
+0.9
3
17
Templeton, Robby
11
Christian Brothe
22.84
+0.9
3
18
Saywerr, Devan
9
West Campus
23.07
+0.9
3
19
Higgins, Kevin
11
Jesse Bethel
23.16
+1.3
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favors, Evan
12
Monterey Trail
48.84
1
2
Nelson, Derek
12
Davis Sr.
49.05
1
3
Bridges, Romon
11
Edison
49.62
1
4
Person, Jaylen
12
Franklin (EG)
50.01
1
5
Hunter, Sedale
12
Monterey Trail
50.18
1
6
Muhammed, Akim
11
Beyer
50.50
1
7
Allen, Rahsaan
12
Rodriguez
50.94
1
8
Nielsen, Kevin
11
Granite Bay
51.30
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Derek
12
Davis Sr.
49.20
1
2
Bridges, Romon
11
Edison
49.37
3
3
Favors, Evan
12
Monterey Trail
49.44
2
4
Hunter, Sedale
12
Monterey Trail
49.88
1
5
Person, Jaylen
12
Franklin (EG)
50.26
2
6
Muhammed, Akim
11
Beyer
50.30
2
7
Allen, Rahsaan
12
Rodriguez
50.33
3
8
Andri, Kenneth
11
Del Oro
50.41
1
10
Hunter, Jerome
12
Laguna Creek
50.52
3
9
Nielsen, Kevin
11
Granite Bay
50.52
2
11
Forte, Quincy
11
Vacaville
50.73
1
12
Bivens, Bobby
11
Lincoln (s)
50.85
3
13
Langford, Reginald
12
Cordova
50.91
2
14
Zavala, Alec
11
Davis Sr.
51.17
3
15
Covey, Blake
10
Del Oro
51.18
1
16
Mcintyre, Taylor
12
Bella Vista
51.49
3
17
Mcnurlin, Corey
11
Bret Harte
51.57
1
18
Floyd, Ronnie
11
Luther Burbank
51.87
2
18
Lopez, Ruben
11
Sierra
51.87
3
20
Davis, Jarrade
10
Lindhurst
52.59
2
21
Bridge, Beau
11
Union Mine
52.67
1
22
Sullivan, Connor
11
Colfax
52.99
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coupe, Jason
12
Galt
1:52.81
1
2
Gomes, Sean
11
Beyer
1:54.24
1
3
Guerrero, John
12
Atwater
1:54.33
1
4
Broussard, Kieren
12
Rodriguez
1:54.41
1
5
Soto, Bryan
12
Davis Sr.
1:55.41
1
6
Stancliff, Lucas
12
Placer
1:56.05
1
7
Jackson, Ade
11
Christian Brothe
1:56.70
1
8
Thibideau, Spencer
12
Granite Bay
1:56.97
1
9
Gruver, Josh
12
Cordova
1:59.36
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Guerrero, John
12
Atwater
1:55.43
3
4
Broussard, Kieren
12
Rodriguez
1:56.00
3
5
Stancliff, Lucas
12
Placer
1:56.32
3
2
Thibideau, Spencer
12
Granite Bay
1:57.66
2
6
Gruver, Josh
12
Cordova
1:57.87
2
7
Gomes, Sean
11
Beyer
1:57.88
2
3
Coupe, Jason
12
Galt
1:57.89
1
8
Jackson, Ade
11
Christian Brothe
1:58.08
2
9
Soto, Bryan
12
Davis Sr.
1:58.41
1
10
Watkins, Jarvis
10
Antelope
1:58.82
1
11
Castaneda, Allen
12
Franklin (S)
1:59.45
2
12
Puglisi, Edixon
10
Oakmont
1:59.50
1
13
Pack, Cory
12
Tokay
2:00.06
3
14
Grimble, Chriss
11
Kennedy
2:00.24
1
15
Wilright, Demetri
12
Franklin (EG)
2:00.50
3
16
Wooderd, Derek
11
Folsom
2:01.11
1
17
Sidhu, Arshpreet
12
Livingston
2:01.14
2
18
Jackson, Darrell
10
Fairfield
2:01.14
2
19
Serrano, Victor
11
Ripon Christian
2:01.42
1
20
Lozancich, Matt
12
Del Oro
2:01.90
1
21
McAnelly, John
12
Woodland
2:01.94
3
22
Davis, Jurell
10
Lindhurst
2:04.14
1
23
Castillo, Luis
12
Tokay
2:05.72
3
24
Williams, Nathan
12
Oak Ridge
2:07.00
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pflasterer, Robert
11
Del Campo
4:20.50
1
2
Riestenberg, Bob
12
Davis Sr.
4:21.13
1
3
Herrera, Vincent
12
Manteca
4:21.41
1
4
Lester, Jared
12
Fairfield
4:21.64
1
5
Mercado, Josh
12
Del Campo
4:21.66
1
6
Rosas, Roberto
12
Grace Davis
4:22.05
1
7
Puglisi, Edixon
10
Oakmont
4:22.96
1
8
Hunter, Brandon
12
Fairfield
4:26.22
1
9
Bowers, John
12
Sierra
4:26.91
1
10
Grimble, Chriss
11
Kennedy
4:27.87
1
11
Potter, Robby
11
El Camino
4:29.20
1
12
Patterson, Julian
12
Franklin (EG)
4:29.89
1
13
Castaneda, Allen
12
Franklin (S)
4:30.31
1
14
Bruice, Colin
12
Rocklin
4:30.97
1
15
Smith, Tre
11
Fairfield
4:31.38
1
16
Keukenkamp, Jeroen
11
Oak Ridge
4:33.00
1
17
Huston, Jacob
10
Center
4:35.70
1
18
Woulfe, Sean
11
Granite Bay
4:36.21
1
19
Campbell, Clay
12
Placer
4:36.32
1
20
Martz, Daniel
11
East Union
4:38.71
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruegg, Kurt
12
Napa
9:11.46
1
2
Kigar, Chris
11
El Camino
9:12.62
1
3
Hough, Grayson
12
Davis Sr.
9:13.51
1
4
White, Steven
12
Rocklin
9:19.68
1
5
De La Mora, Brian
11
Davis Sr.
9:25.06
1
6
Aboukhadijeh, Amjed
12
Oak Ridge
9:25.58
1
7
Garcia, Alejandro
12
Ceres
9:29.90
1
8
Read, Nick
12
Colfax
9:32.44
1
9
Nevins, Jack
11
Del Campo
9:34.19
1
10
Rosas, Roberto
12
Grace Davis
9:35.41
1
11
Xie, Benji
11
Oak Ridge
9:38.08
1
12
Freeman, Cody
11
Calaveras
9:45.78
1
13
Jsckson, Nathan
11
Big Valley Chris
9:45.97
1
14
Van Deynze, Braeden
11
Davis Sr.
9:46.02
1
15
Lomeli, Tommy
11
Lodi
9:47.55
1
16
Mercado, Josh
12
Del Campo
9:47.57
1
17
Abbas, Mustafa
11
El Camino
9:48.08
1
18
Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ
11
Jesuit
9:48.35
1
19
Dietler-Bennion, James
11
Bella Vista
9:49.25
1
20
Rodriguez, Jamason
11
Modesto
9:50.12
1
21
Limneos, Matt
11
Armijo
9:57.02
1
22
Reyes, Alex
12
Riverbank
10:02.45
1
23
Bowers, John
12
Sierra
10:06.21
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mamon, Chris
12
Benicia
14.32
-2.3
1
2
Thomas, Dante
12
Fairfield
14.71
-2.3
1
3
Giles, Roderick
12
Monterey Trail
14.76
-2.3
1
4
Martinez, Nick
10
Elk Grove
15.17
-2.3
1
5
Coleman, Forrest
12
Lincoln (s)
15.23
-2.3
1
6
Ahmann, Drew
12
Pleasant Grove
15.28
-2.3
1
7
Barmore, Bernell
11
Yuba City
15.40
-2.3
1
8
Jungsten, Alex
12
Casa Roble
15.53
-2.3
1
9
Ingram, Jaron
10
Modesto
15.66
-2.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mamon, Chris
12
Benicia
14.29
+1.4
2
2
Thomas, Dante
12
Fairfield
14.64
+1.7
1
4
Coleman, Forrest
12
Lincoln (s)
14.89
+1.4
2
3
Giles, Roderick
12
Monterey Trail
14.94w
+2.1
3
5
Barmore, Bernell
11
Yuba City
14.97
+1.4
2
6
Jungsten, Alex
12
Casa Roble
15.01
+1.7
1
7
Ingram, Jaron
10
Modesto
15.08
+1.4
2
8
Ahmann, Drew
12
Pleasant Grove
15.16w
+2.1
3
9
Martinez, Nick
10
Elk Grove
15.17w
+2.1
3
10
Lambert, Kyle
12
Merrill West
15.19w
+2.1
3
11
Ellerbee, Justin
11
Rocklin
15.31
+1.7
1
12
Wheeler, Casey
10
Del Oro
15.43w
+2.1
3
13
Arce, Brandon
12
Armijo
15.54
+1.4
2
14
Lyons, Paul
11
Manteca
15.62w
+2.1
3
15
Christmas, Kevin
12
Bret Harte
15.63
+1.7
1
16
Cramer, Austin
10
Argonaut
15.76w
+2.1
3
17
Warwick, James
9
Modesto Christia
15.78
+1.7
1
18
Mathews, Mike
10
Woodcreek
15.78
+1.4
2
19
Fagan, Max
12
Placer
15.79
+1.7
1
20
Rankin, Nick
10
Union Mine
15.89
+1.7
1
21
Cervantes, Blake
11
Woodcreek
16.00
+1.7
1
22
Hong, Le
11
Ceres
16.01
+1.4
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frasier, R.J.
12
Jesuit
36.89
1
2
Thomas, Dante
12
Fairfield
37.86
1
3
Nelson, Derek
12
Davis Sr.
38.73
1
4
Wheeler, Casey
10
Del Oro
39.57
1
5
Morgan, Andrew
11
Atwater
39.84
1
6
Williford, Daniel
12
Franklin (S)
40.09
1
7
Odom, Tyler
12
Monterey Trail
40.65
1
8
Jungsten, Alex
12
Casa Roble
41.53
1
9
Solorio, Hector
12
East Union
42.75
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Frasier, R.J.
12
Jesuit
37.97
1
2
Thomas, Dante
12
Fairfield
38.94
2
3
Nelson, Derek
12
Davis Sr.
39.06
3
4
Williford, Daniel
12
Franklin (S)
39.44
1
5
Wheeler, Casey
10
Del Oro
39.44
3
6
Solorio, Hector
12
East Union
39.59
2
7
Morgan, Andrew
11
Atwater
39.61
2
8
Jungsten, Alex
12
Casa Roble
39.71
1
9
Odom, Tyler
12
Monterey Trail
39.91
2
10
Friend, Marcus
12
Oak Ridge
40.29
1
11
Lee, Demetrius
11
El Camino
40.78
3
12
Fagan, Max
12
Placer
40.86
3
13
Landis, Billy
11
Woodland
40.96
2
14
Ingram, Jaron
10
Modesto
41.06
1
15
Morales, Luke
12
Will C. Wood
41.14
1
16
Lee, Jason
12
McClatchy
41.23
2
17
Davis, Jarrade
10
Lindhurst
41.39
1
18
Ahmann, Drew
12
Pleasant Grove
41.59
3
19
Guerrero, Cameron
12
Galt
41.63
2
20
Price, Elijah
11
Center
42.06
2
21
Lyons, Paul
11
Manteca
43.78
3
--
Mcdade, Patrick
12
El Dorado (SJS)
FS
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Wallace
,
Pilorin
,
Frasier
Jesuit
41.49
1
2
Samples
,
Thompson
,
Smith
,
Serrano
Grant
41.64
1
3
Jones
,
Riggins
,
Allen
,
Riggins
Rodriguez
41.94
1
4
Keffer
,
Finney
,
Bullard
,
Helfand
Rocklin
42.43
1
5
Williams
,
Nelson
,
Zavala
,
Njoku
Davis Sr.
42.76
1
6
Bautista
,
Tumbling
,
Madrigal
,
Odom
Atwater
42.90
1
7
Hunter
,
Odom
,
Worthen
,
Favors
Monterey Trail
43.32
1
8
Archie
,
McIntyre
,
Powell
,
Meza
Bella Vista
43.60
1
--
Relay Team
Lincoln (s)
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Samples
,
Thompson
,
Smith
,
Serrano
Grant
41.80
3
2
Brown
,
Wallace
,
Pilorin
,
Frasier
Jesuit
42.05
1
3
Jones
,
Riggins
,
Allen
,
Riggins
Rodriguez
42.23
2
4
Keffer
,
Finney
,
Bullard
,
Helfand
Rocklin
42.66
3
5
Bautista
,
Tumbling
,
Madrigal
,
Odom
Atwater
42.83
1
6
Williams
,
Nelson
,
Zavala
,
Njoku
Davis Sr.
42.85
2
7
Hunter
,
Odom
,
Worthen
,
Favors
Monterey Trail
43.13
3
8
Relay Team
Lincoln (s)
43.18
2
9
Archie
,
McIntyre
,
Powell
,
Meza
Bella Vista
43.40
3
10
Hubbard
,
Williams
,
Cargill
,
Brown
Fairfield
43.46
1
11
Batson
,
Franklin
,
Sylveste
,
Roberson
Laguna Creek
43.51
1
12
Jones ii
,
Boginiso
,
Merritt
,
Boginisk
Inderkum
43.61
1
13
Thayer
,
Knapps
,
Uwakwe
,
Cody
Sierra
43.67
1
14
Anenson
,
Manier
,
Santiago
,
Perkins
Lodi
43.82
1
15
Terrell-
,
Templeto
,
Brown
,
Hudnall
Christian Brothe
43.82
3
16
Starkey
,
Woodson
,
Castelo
,
Turner I
Sheldon
44.02
1
17
Campbell
,
Lacy
,
Stroud
,
Romo
Antelope
44.13
2
18
Shirey
,
Person
,
Rucker
,
Boozer
Franklin (EG)
44.44
2
19
Combs
,
Burnett
,
Dyer
,
Perry
Placer
44.55
3
20
Grady
,
Delane
,
Garcia
,
Washingt
Patterson
44.56
3
21
Piggee
,
Crisolog
,
Galarpe
,
Garrett
Galt
44.59
2
22
Darr
,
Evett
,
Derilo
,
Haskins
El Dorado (SJS)
44.86
2
23
Hightowe
,
Dixon
,
Sanders
,
Moore
Foothill -SJ
52.34
3
--
Cervante
,
Richards
,
Reeves
,
Mathews
Woodcreek
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zavala
,
Soto
,
Rock
,
Nelson
Davis Sr.
3:19.61
1
2
Relay Team
Lincoln (s)
3:20.26
1
3
Riggins
,
Allen
,
Page
,
Broussar
Rodriguez
3:20.51
1
4
Bautista
,
Morgan
,
Guerrero
,
Odom
Atwater
3:20.58
1
5
Andri
,
Pratt
,
Lozancic
,
Covey
Del Oro
3:20.97
1
6
Gomes
,
Jones
,
Muhammed
,
Qarqat
Beyer
3:21.86
1
7
Piggee
,
Elzie
,
Perez
,
Coupe
Galt
3:23.01
1
8
Boozer
,
Stuwart
,
Wilright
,
Person
Franklin (EG)
3:23.80
1
9
Adams
,
Jackson
,
Brown
,
Hubbard
Fairfield
3:26.25
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lincoln (s)
3:21.25
1
4
Zavala
,
Soto
,
Rock
,
Nelson
Davis Sr.
3:22.20
1
5
Riggins
,
Allen
,
Page
,
Broussar
Rodriguez
3:22.37
1
2
Gomes
,
Jones
,
Muhammed
,
Qarqat
Beyer
3:23.14
2
3
Andri
,
Pratt
,
Lozancic
,
Covey
Del Oro
3:23.33
3
6
Bautista
,
Morgan
,
Guerrero
,
Odom
Atwater
3:23.53
3
7
Piggee
,
Elzie
,
Perez
,
Coupe
Galt
3:23.54
1
8
Boozer
,
Stuwart
,
Wilright
,
Person
Franklin (EG)
3:24.03
3
9
Adams
,
Jackson
,
Brown
,
Hubbard
Fairfield
3:24.40
2
10
Mangino
,
Combs
,
Stanclif
,
Centi
Placer
3:25.41
2
11
Pass
,
Faulkner
,
Jungsten
,
Hernande
Casa Roble
3:26.01
2
12
McAnelly
,
Lorenz
,
Landis
,
Jones
Woodland
3:26.28
3
13
Woody
,
Robinson
,
Edwards-
,
Craig
Grace Davis
3:27.98
3
14
Batson
,
Franklin
,
Hunter
,
Sylveste
Laguna Creek
3:28.39
1
15
Lindsey
,
Gruver
,
Brown
,
Lee
Cordova
3:29.62
1
16
Chandler
,
McDade
,
Whipple
,
Evett
El Dorado (SJS)
3:30.66
1
17
Dorofeye
,
Clendeni
,
Watkins
,
Wilson
Antelope
3:31.04
2
18
Hudnall
,
Templeto
,
Domek
,
Jackson
Christian Brothe
3:31.69
2
19
Adams
,
Wakefiel
,
Rios
,
Narvaez
Cosumnes Oaks
3:32.37
3
20
Coffey
,
Aguayo
,
Valente
,
Linder
Oakdale
3:33.90
3
--
Worthen
,
Hunter
,
Odom
,
Favors
Monterey Trail
FS
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Jeremy
12
Jesuit
62-11.00
(19.18m)
1
2
Millan, Albert
12
Livingston
59-06.00
(18.14m)
1
3
Boals, Stephen
11
Jesuit
58-00.00
(17.68m)
1
4
Hekking, Brock
12
Vacaville
54-00.25
(16.47m)
1
5
Parker, Hayden
12
Union Mine
51-10.00
(15.80m)
1
6
Hines, Josh
12
Jesuit
51-07.75
(15.74m)
1
7
Alonzo, Adrian
12
Atwater
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
8
Speer, Kevin
12
Tracy
50-10.00
(15.49m)
1
9
Letuligasenoa, Lefeagal
12
Elk Grove
50-02.75
(15.31m)
1
10
Driver, Ethan
12
Pioneer
50-00.25
(15.25m)
1
11
House, Tim
12
Oakdale
50-00.00
(15.24m)
1
12
Marrott, Peter
12
Buhach Colony
49-07.50
(15.13m)
1
13
Borel, Damien
11
Woodland
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
14
Fanaika, Sione
12
Florin
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
15
Matteoli, Michael
12
Pioneer
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
16
Kellermann, Brandon
12
Bella Vista
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
17
Volk, Kyle
12
Jesuit
47-07.50
(14.52m)
1
18
Landry, Blake
12
Del Oro
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
18
Derosa, Matt
12
Union Mine
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
20
Visser, Jd
12
Escalon
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
21
Gellerman, Gary
12
Calaveras
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
22
Koniseti, Tevita
11
Luther Burbank
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
--
Styler, Jake
12
Placer
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Jeremy
12
Jesuit
176-10.00
(53.90m)
1
2
House, Tim
12
Oakdale
176-00.00
(53.64m)
1
3
Kinloch, James
11
Granite Bay
171-04.00
(52.22m)
1
4
Sanders, Markus
12
Pitman
170-02.00
(51.87m)
1
5
Millan, Albert
12
Livingston
168-04.00
(51.31m)
1
6
Cavanaugh, Brandon
12
Escalon
163-02.00
(49.73m)
1
7
Harlicker, Austin
12
Nevada Union
160-11.00
(49.05m)
1
8
Bleasdale, Curtis
10
Vacaville
160-03.00
(48.84m)
1
9
Speer, Kevin
12
Tracy
160-00.00
(48.77m)
1
10
Moreno, Jose
12
Riverbank
146-08.00
(44.70m)
1
10
Boals, Stephen
11
Jesuit
146-08.00
(44.70m)
1
12
Fanaika, Sione
12
Florin
146-07.00
(44.68m)
1
13
Gochenhour, Cody
11
Napa
145-04.00
(44.30m)
1
14
Lanfranki, Mark
12
Tracy
144-03.00
(43.97m)
1
15
Letuligasenoa, Lefeagal
12
Elk Grove
143-07.00
(43.76m)
1
16
Barlow, Kevin
11
Rio Americano
142-08.00
(43.48m)
1
17
Frost, Carson
10
Sonora
140-01.00
(42.70m)
1
18
Derosa, Matt
12
Union Mine
136-11.00
(41.73m)
1
19
Parker, Hayden
12
Union Mine
135-08.00
(41.35m)
1
20
Castillo, J.j.
12
Lincoln (s)
135-07.00
(41.33m)
1
21
Nisperos, Alex
12
Yuba City
131-06.00
(40.08m)
1
22
Tablit, Tre
11
Vanden
127-01.00
(38.74m)
1
23
Hines, Josh
12
Jesuit
126-08.00
(38.61m)
1
24
Kellermann, Brandon
12
Bella Vista
115-00.00
(35.05m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ridge, Nick
12
Jesuit
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Giovannoni, Mario
12
Napa
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Semlacher, Tosh
12
Jesuit
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Oates, David
-
Capital Christia
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Findlay, Will
11
Oak Ridge
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Redden, Matt
11
Oak Ridge
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
McCovery, Londeen
10
Cosumnes Oaks
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Mauch, Jadon
12
Calaveras
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Winterer, Matt
12
El Dorado (SJS)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Townsend, Roderick
12
Lincoln (s)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Long, Zach
12
Davis Sr.
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Roberts, Willie
12
Stagg
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Madsen, Nate
12
Oakdale
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Neufeld, Ben
12
Union Mine
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Perry, Max
10
Amador
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Reller, Bradford
11
Galt
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Davis, Will
12
Sacramento
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Pust, Steven
10
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Saenz, Michael
12
Tokay
NH
(--)
1
--
Mah, Dominic
11
Beyer
NH
(--)
1
--
Cole, Brandon
12
Vallejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Nielsen, Kevin
11
Granite Bay
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mamon, Chris
12
Benicia
22-09.00
(6.93m)
nwi
1
2
Piggee, Haran
11
Galt
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Lamin
12
Monterey Trail
22-03.50
(6.79m)
nwi
1
4
Giles, Roderick
12
Monterey Trail
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
1
5
Monteiro-williams, Jorda
10
McClatchy
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
6
Knapps, Ulysses
11
Sierra
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Ricco
11
Rodriguez
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
1
8
Shaw, Dwight
9
Johansen
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
1
9
Stroud, Mat
11
Antelope
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
10
Bridge, Beau
11
Union Mine
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
10
Vigil, Jon
12
Golden Valley
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
12
Trosin, Tyler
11
Folsom
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
13
Rucker, Jory
12
Franklin (EG)
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
14
Vida, Jordan
12
River Valley
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
15
Randle, Thomas
11
Franklin (S)
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Andre
11
Rocklin
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
16
Buzick, Michael
10
Grace Davis
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
18
Pena, Jamir
12
Livingston
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
19
Rawlins, Pat
12
Colfax
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
20
Linder, Daniel
11
Oakdale
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
21
Waldo, Tyler
12
Ponderosa
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
22
Finister, Ben
11
Atwater
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crider, Brett
12
Placer
46-10.00
(14.27m)
+1.4
1
2
Rock, Ian
11
Davis Sr.
46-02.50
(14.08m)
+1.4
1
3
Mitchell, Elijah
11
Merrill West
45-10.50
(13.98m)
+0.3
1
4
Kaigler, Will
11
Merrill West
45-08.50
(13.93m)
+2.1
1
5
Smith, John
12
St Mary's
45-08.00
(13.92m)
+1.9
1
6
Pinder, Deon
10
Merrill West
45-07.50
(13.91m)
-3.7
1
7
Lewis, Michael
11
McNair
44-07.75
(13.61m)
+1.3
1
8
Campbell, Jamal
12
Lincoln (s)
44-07.00
(13.59m)
+1.5
1
9
Park, John
11
Granite Bay
44-03.50
(13.50m)
+1.3
1
10
Phouminavong, Jack
11
Bear Creek
42-11.50
(13.09m)
+0.9
1
11
Vernon-Scott, Douglas
10
Folsom
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+1.2
1
12
Waldo, Tyler
12
Ponderosa
42-06.50
(12.97m)
+0.4
1
13
Lee, Demetrius
11
El Camino
42-06.50
(12.97m)
+3.5
1
14
Stroud, Mat
11
Antelope
42-02.25
(12.86m)
+1.4
1
15
Uwakwe, Udoka
12
Sierra
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+2.5
1
16
Orr, Jalen
12
Rosemont
42-01.00
(12.83m)
+1.7
1
17
Barmore, Bernell
11
Yuba City
41-10.00
(12.75m)
+2.8
1
18
Hopson, Derryl
11
Vanden
41-05.25
(12.63m)
-0.8
1
19
Knapps, Ulysses
11
Sierra
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+0.0
1
19
Okoroike, Basil
10
Rio Americano
41-03.50
(12.59m)
-0.8
1
21
Taylor, Derrick
12
Inderkum
41-03.00
(12.57m)
+1.6
1
22
Cargill, Josh
11
Fairfield
41-01.50
(12.53m)
+3.0
1
23
Holman, Brennan
11
Colfax
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+0.7
1
24
Sidhu, Arshpreet
12
Livingston
39-10.50
(12.15m)
+1.4
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Brian
12
Oak Ridge
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Rock, Ian
11
Davis Sr.
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Maxwell, Kyle
12
Atwater
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
4
Stafford, Jesse
12
Del Oro
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Garcia, Alex
12
Pioneer
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Vang, Kor
12
Bear Creek
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
Phillips, Marcus
12
Bret Harte
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Anderson, Wyatt
12
Golden Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Phouminavong, Jack
11
Bear Creek
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Sage, Ryan
12
Placer
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
11
Deyoung, Casey
12
Riverbank
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
Lange, Parker
11
Central Catholic
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
13
White, Reed
10
Vacaville
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
14
Cooper, Chris
12
Oakdale
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
15
Manning, Michael
11
Colfax
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
15
Tyrus, Jordan
12
Modesto
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
15
Pulver, Joshua
12
Roseville
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
--
Dodd, Thomas
11
Patterson
NH
(--)
1
--
Porras, Edward
11
Modesto
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Stephen
11
Davis Sr.
NH
(--)
1
--
Duncan, Curtis
12
Ponderosa
NH
(--)
1
--
Reidreynoso, Drake
11
Galt
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Brittany
12
Inderkum
12.16
-1.2
1
2
Cooper, Emily
11
Vista Del Lago
12.30
-1.2
1
3
Nixon, Cekarri
11
St Francis
12.43
-1.2
1
4
Mahannah, Miani
11
Antelope
12.56
-1.2
1
5
Johnson, Tre'ana
11
Sheldon
12.59
-1.2
1
6
Williams, Ciona
10
Stagg
12.82
-1.2
1
7
Tucker, Kamaya
9
Laguna Creek
12.93
-1.2
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, Cekarri
11
St Francis
11.92w
+2.8
3
2
Adams, Brittany
12
Inderkum
11.97
+1.2
2
3
Knox, Kashae
12
Pleasant Grove
12.20
-0.3
1
4
Mahannah, Miani
11
Antelope
12.26w
+2.8
3
5
Cooper, Emily
11
Vista Del Lago
12.44
-0.3
1
6
Williams, Ciona
10
Stagg
12.45
+1.2
2
7
Tsuboi, Narissa
10
Vista Del Lago
12.49
+1.2
2
8
Johnson, Tre'ana
11
Sheldon
12.49
+1.2
2
9
Tucker, Kamaya
9
Laguna Creek
12.53w
+2.8
3
10
Hill, Charity
12
Kennedy
12.64w
+2.8
3
11
Hammond, Raquel
12
Lindhurst
12.65w
+2.8
3
12
Martin, Arianna
12
Rosemont
12.67w
+2.8
3
13
Muccular, Markayla
11
Valley
12.68
-0.3
1
14
Eastman, Tenisha
10
Buhach Colony
12.69
-0.3
1
15
Ross, Tierra
9
Natomas
12.71w
+2.8
3
16
Bond, Amber
12
Patterson
12.71
+1.2
2
17
Valdez, Makayla
11
East Union
12.72
+1.2
2
18
Shirhall, Liesl
9
Rocklin
12.78
+1.2
2
19
Davison, Jocelyn
10
Johansen
12.82
+1.2
2
20
Smiley, Taylor
11
Laguna Creek
12.95
-0.3
1
21
Lummis, Maddie
11
Granite Bay
12.97
-0.3
1
22
Henderson, Da'mesha
12
East Union
13.00
-0.3
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Brittany
12
Inderkum
24.49
-1.3
1
2
Cooper, Emily
11
Vista Del Lago
24.86
-1.3
1
3
Nixon, Cekarri
11
St Francis
24.96
-1.3
1
4
Jordan, Cierra
11
St Mary's
25.46
-1.3
1
5
Harper, Jazmin
11
Oakmont
25.50
-1.3
1
6
Mahannah, Miani
11
Antelope
25.96
-1.3
1
7
Muccular, Markayla
11
Valley
26.11
-1.3
1
8
Williams, Ciona
10
Stagg
26.34
-1.3
1
9
Crosby, Kym
11
River Valley
26.42
-1.3
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, Cekarri
11
St Francis
24.34
+2.0
3
4
Cooper, Emily
11
Vista Del Lago
24.37
+2.0
3
2
Adams, Brittany
12
Inderkum
24.65
-0.9
1
3
Jordan, Cierra
11
St Mary's
24.85
+1.0
2
5
Harper, Jazmin
11
Oakmont
25.23
-0.9
1
6
Crosby, Kym
11
River Valley
25.43
+2.0
3
7
Muccular, Markayla
11
Valley
25.48
+2.0
3
8
Mahannah, Miani
11
Antelope
25.53
+1.0
2
9
Williams, Ciona
10
Stagg
25.67
+2.0
3
10
Lewis, Nadia
11
Benicia
25.83
-0.9
1
11
Davison, Jocelyn
10
Johansen
26.26
+1.0
2
12
Strong, Misha
11
Merced
26.28
+1.0
2
13
Hammond, Raquel
12
Lindhurst
26.28
-0.9
1
14
Valdez, Makayla
11
East Union
26.31
+2.0
3
15
Johnson, Keikei
10
McClatchy
26.36
-0.9
1
16
Alexander, Jazmine
12
Elk Grove
26.44
-0.9
1
17
Banford, Ericka
10
Cosumnes Oaks
26.78
+1.0
2
18
Cato, Thandi
10
Center
27.23
+2.0
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Cierra
11
St Mary's
55.41
1
2
Harper, Jazmin
11
Oakmont
55.57
1
3
Dorner, Nia
9
Rosemont
55.73
1
4
Whitmore, Alexandria
11
Fairfield
56.19
1
5
Strong, Misha
11
Merced
58.05
1
6
Harvel, Jacque
10
Woodcreek
58.60
1
7
Crosby, Kym
11
River Valley
58.90
1
8
Hawthrone, Kiernan
9
El Camino
59.19
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Cierra
11
St Mary's
56.87
1
2
Harper, Jazmin
11
Oakmont
56.90
3
3
Dorner, Nia
9
Rosemont
57.26
2
4
Crosby, Kym
11
River Valley
57.94
1
5
Whitmore, Alexandria
11
Fairfield
58.20
3
6
Strong, Misha
11
Merced
58.48
3
7
Ruiz, Brianna
9
Del Oro
58.57
1
8
Hawthrone, Kiernan
9
El Camino
59.06
1
9
Harvel, Jacque
10
Woodcreek
59.44
2
10
Bell, Casey
11
Del Oro
59.45
3
11
Everson, Laniesha
10
Kennedy
59.49
1
12
Brown, Simone
9
Fairfield
59.72
2
13
Wilson, Breann
10
Vanden
1:00.08
3
14
Jordan, Megan
9
East Union
1:00.09
2
15
Madtchukwu, Chioma
9
Pleasant Grove
1:00.82
2
16
Brown, Emily
11
Davis Sr.
1:01.04
1
17
Anderson, A'Jah
10
Monterey Trail
1:01.07
2
18
Amato, Taylor
11
Golden Sierra
1:01.28
2
19
Albanese, Nicole
11
Capital Christia
1:01.31
3
20
Krovetz, Hannah
10
Davis Sr.
1:02.06
1
21
Vaughn, Kyrah
11
Whitney
1:02.12
3
22
Lucas, Briana
11
Manteca
1:02.36
2
23
Theiler, Mackenzie
10
Bret Harte
1:04.14
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ralstin, Samantha
11
Oak Ridge
2:14.70
1
2
Compton, Kandace
9
El Camino
2:15.59
1
3
Arrieta, Holli
10
Oak Ridge
2:16.20
1
4
Lambert, Jenna
11
Ponderosa
2:18.36
1
5
Garza, Taryn
12
Modesto Christia
2:19.07
1
6
Walker, Abby
10
Oak Ridge
2:19.33
1
7
Matranga, Erin
11
St Francis
2:20.49
1
8
Vaden, Mikaela
11
St Francis
2:23.49
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ralstin, Samantha
11
Oak Ridge
2:15.96
1
2
Arrieta, Holli
10
Oak Ridge
2:17.60
3
3
Zavesky, Christine
11
Granite Bay
2:17.65
2
4
Compton, Kandace
9
El Camino
2:18.57
3
5
Vaden, Mikaela
11
St Francis
2:18.69
2
6
Garza, Taryn
12
Modesto Christia
2:18.72
1
7
Lambert, Jenna
11
Ponderosa
2:19.16
1
8
Devitt Payne, Caitlin
11
Del Oro
2:19.68
3
9
Walker, Abby
10
Oak Ridge
2:19.80
2
10
Matranga, Erin
11
St Francis
2:19.95
3
11
Mallory, Teresa
11
Golden Valley
2:20.56
1
12
Cross, Lillie
11
Fairfield
2:20.74
3
13
Makau, Faith
9
Enochs
2:21.06
3
14
Rivers, Pearl
12
Escalon
2:21.70
3
15
Macklin, Courtney
9
El Dorado (SJS)
2:21.72
1
16
Garcia, Amanda
11
Atwater
2:21.74
2
17
Turner, Kim
11
Sonora
2:22.03
1
18
Gomez, Sami
10
Woodcreek
2:22.15
2
19
Cavanaugh, Morgan
12
Big Valley Chris
2:22.17
2
20
Kayla, Reeves
12
Placer
2:22.82
1
21
Light, Ali
11
St Mary's
2:24.56
3
22
Klas, Allison
9
St Francis
2:25.10
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ankhelyi, Madeleine
9
Vista Del Lago
4:58.98
1
2
Zavesky, Christine
11
Granite Bay
4:59.79
1
3
Hobby, Becky
10
Hughson
5:02.14
1
4
Devitt Payne, Caitlin
11
Del Oro
5:07.39
1
5
Spencer, Taylor
12
Casa Roble
5:08.13
1
6
Green, Juliana
12
Davis Sr.
5:11.09
1
7
Mallory, Teresa
11
Golden Valley
5:23.02
1
8
Mitchell, Breanne
11
Bear River
5:24.46
1
9
Turner, Kristen
09
Summerville
5:25.80
1
10
Smith, Samantha
9
Sonora
5:27.51
1
11
Alvarez, Natalie
10
Woodland
5:28.12
1
12
Klas, Allison
9
St Francis
5:28.90
1
13
Randall, Dana
12
Davis Sr.
5:28.93
1
14
Garcia, Amanda
11
Atwater
5:32.16
1
15
Augustus, Ashley
9
Napa
5:36.48
1
16
Powless, Shayna
10
Roseville
5:37.38
1
17
Devlin, Caitlin
11
Monterey Trail
5:39.44
1
18
Pablo, Taylor
10
St Mary's
5:52.57
1
19
Parker, Rochelle
9
Golden Valley
5:55.93
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mugnaini, Lauren
12
Rio Americano
10:55.94
1
2
Daley, Cassidy
9
Lodi
10:56.53
1
3
Holt, Brooke
11
Granite Bay
11:00.07
1
4
Harcus, Shannon
12
Placer
11:03.03
1
5
Lozoya, Kristine
12
Oakmont
11:06.41
1
6
Crosta, Courtney
12
Woodcreek
11:14.30
1
7
Bowlus, Christine
12
Davis Sr.
11:16.59
1
8
Miller, Claire
9
Napa
11:18.29
1
9
Mains, Neysa
10
El Camino
11:21.26
1
10
Mansoor, Jacqueline
11
Oak Ridge
11:21.68
1
11
Hodur, Blanka
11
Folsom
11:22.91
1
12
Teaford, Hilary
12
Davis Sr.
11:28.72
1
13
Mitchell, Breanne
11
Bear River
11:33.49
1
14
Freeman, Emma
11
Del Oro
11:35.25
1
15
VanNess, Rachel
12
Modesto
11:35.51
1
16
ter Haar, Charlotte
12
Davis Sr.
11:35.73
1
17
Kroll, Haley
10
Tokay
11:35.77
1
18
McDuffy, Maryssa
9
Grace Davis
11:36.28
1
19
Dyer, Camille
10
St Francis
11:36.75
1
20
Smith, Samantha
9
Sonora
11:38.87
1
21
Borchard, Evie
11
Woodland
11:54.41
1
22
Howard, Sara
12
Colfax
12:09.94
1
23
Turner, Kristen
09
Summerville
12:21.63
1
24
Moreno, Alex
11
Center
12:21.85
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Daje
10
Fairfield
14.28
-1.9
1
2
Souza, Tatum
12
Napa
14.88
-1.9
1
3
Davis, Ziel
10
Vallejo
15.45
-1.9
1
4
Trumbull, Shannon
10
Oak Ridge
15.47
-1.9
1
5
Shields, Ali
12
Lodi
15.48
-1.9
1
6
Eke, Chika
11
Rio Americano
15.58
-1.9
1
7
Powell, Jaci
12
Oakdale
15.60
-1.9
1
8
Jordan, Hardy
12
Woodcreek
15.72
-1.9
1
9
Esperanza, Samantha
12
Elk Grove
16.13
-1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Daje
10
Fairfield
14.44
+1.8
1
2
Souza, Tatum
12
Napa
14.90w
+2.4
2
3
Jordan, Hardy
12
Woodcreek
15.02w
+2.9
3
4
Trumbull, Shannon
10
Oak Ridge
15.12w
+2.9
3
5
Powell, Jaci
12
Oakdale
15.29w
+2.4
2
6
Davis, Ziel
10
Vallejo
15.38
+1.8
1
7
Shields, Ali
12
Lodi
15.39
+1.8
1
8
Esperanza, Samantha
12
Elk Grove
15.46
+1.8
1
9
Eke, Chika
11
Rio Americano
15.53w
+2.9
3
10
Mason, Tori
11
Sacramento
15.73w
+2.9
3
11
Taylor, Shea
10
Grace Davis
15.99
+1.8
1
12
Hernandiz, Daniella
10
Patterson
16.24w
+2.4
2
13
Unknown Athlete
9
Pitman
16.29w
+2.4
2
14
Anderson, Lauren
11
Del Oro
16.37w
+2.4
2
15
Mixon, Jessica
12
Del Oro
16.42w
+2.9
3
16
Tindall, Courtney
12
Whitney
16.42w
+2.4
2
17
Corrigan, Kassandra
10
Sheldon
16.75w
+2.9
3
18
Westerterp, Katie
10
Lodi
16.81w
+2.4
2
19
Curtis, Julianne
12
Golden Sierra
16.85w
+2.4
2
20
Garske, Emily
10
Antelope
17.23w
+2.9
3
21
Avery, Bria
11
Dixon
17.89w
+2.9
3
22
Jimerson, Selena
11
Ponderosa
21.07
+1.8
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Daje
10
Fairfield
43.47
1
2
Whitmore, Alexandria
11
Fairfield
44.53
1
3
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Roseville
44.78
1
4
Simmons, Brie
10
Del Oro
46.31
1
5
Mason, Tori
11
Sacramento
46.37
1
6
Bacchi, Desiree
11
Del Oro
46.72
1
7
Hernandiz, Daniella
10
Patterson
47.26
1
8
Trumbull, Shannon
10
Oak Ridge
47.30
1
9
Curtis, Julianne
12
Golden Sierra
47.87
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Daje
10
Fairfield
43.26
1
2
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Roseville
44.54
2
4
Whitmore, Alexandria
11
Fairfield
44.64
2
3
Trumbull, Shannon
10
Oak Ridge
45.56
3
5
Simmons, Brie
10
Del Oro
45.80
2
6
Mason, Tori
11
Sacramento
45.97
3
7
Bacchi, Desiree
11
Del Oro
46.47
1
8
Hernandiz, Daniella
10
Patterson
46.56
1
9
Curtis, Julianne
12
Golden Sierra
46.75
3
10
Clarin, Kayla
11
Bear Creek
47.11
1
11
Ford, Bryce
9
Ceres
47.41
3
12
Jordan, Hardy
12
Woodcreek
47.52
3
13
Esperanza, Samantha
12
Elk Grove
47.55
1
14
Dickerson, Maya
12
Monterey Trail
47.72
3
15
Gomes, Lauren
12
Lodi
47.81
2
16
Lawrence, Shanae'
12
Rosemont
48.15
2
17
Anderson, Lauren
11
Del Oro
48.84
3
18
Garske, Emily
10
Antelope
49.60
1
19
Westerterp, Katie
10
Lodi
49.69
3
20
Bernatz, Courtney
9
Atwater
49.77
2
21
Patino, Mallory
9
Turlock
50.64
1
22
Crawford, Stephanie
11
Elliot Christian
50.94
2
23
Powell, Jaci
12
Oakdale
51.88
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heyward
,
Crimmins
,
Rich
,
Hubbard
Rosemont
47.98
1
2
Vaden
,
Nixon
,
Dickerso
,
Charles
St Francis
48.37
1
3
Clement
,
Landry
,
Simmons
,
Ruiz
Del Oro
48.88
1
4
Cooper
,
Turner
,
Tsuboi
,
Sampson
Vista Del Lago
48.99
1
5
Blumm
,
Elliott
,
Morning
,
Merlino
Roseville
49.14
1
6
Johnson
,
Prevost
,
Williams
,
Kimbroug
Sheldon
49.34
1
7
Jones
,
Stanford
,
Brown
,
Holzendo
Fairfield
49.35
1
8
Caldwell
,
Anderson
,
Caldwell
,
Dickerso
Monterey Trail
49.39
1
9
Offray
,
Browner
,
Greene
,
Adams
Inderkum
49.47
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Heyward
,
Crimmins
,
Rich
,
Hubbard
Rosemont
48.27
2
2
Vaden
,
Nixon
,
Dickerso
,
Charles
St Francis
48.63
3
3
Blumm
,
Elliott
,
Morning
,
Merlino
Roseville
49.24
1
4
Clement
,
Landry
,
Simmons
,
Ruiz
Del Oro
49.37
2
5
Caldwell
,
Anderson
,
Caldwell
,
Dickerso
Monterey Trail
49.52
1
6
Cooper
,
Turner
,
Tsuboi
,
Sampson
Vista Del Lago
49.59
3
7
Johnson
,
Prevost
,
Williams
,
Kimbroug
Sheldon
49.70
1
8
Jones
,
Stanford
,
Brown
,
Holzendo
Fairfield
49.74
2
9
Offray
,
Browner
,
Greene
,
Adams
Inderkum
49.87
1
10
Johnson
,
Manning
,
Ross
,
Williams
Stagg
49.97
3
11
Cabiness
,
Hardy
,
Hardy
,
Harvel
Woodcreek
50.07
3
12
Lopez
,
Zoller
,
Jansen
,
Booker
Vintage
50.12
3
13
Kelsey
,
Trumbull
,
Davenpor
,
Mueller
Oak Ridge
50.45
2
14
Jordan
,
Ezeji
,
Light
,
Gibson
St Mary's
50.66
3
15
Hilliard
,
Woods
,
Shine
,
Shine
Sacramento
50.80
3
16
Bethune
,
Rhone
,
Semien
,
Vaden
McNair
50.91
2
17
Tucker
,
Richards
,
Knox
,
Smiley
Laguna Creek
51.09
1
18
Roberson
,
Hundal
,
Derr
,
Stroud
Pitman
51.16
2
19
Westbroo
,
Thompson
,
Rodgers
,
Winters
Franklin (EG)
51.34
2
20
Henderso
,
Haro
,
Gayton
,
Valdez
East Union
51.66
2
21
Doughty
,
Lardner
,
Winnet
,
Doughty
Placer
52.74
2
22
Abela
,
Hawkins
,
Byers
,
Slightam
El Dorado (SJS)
53.07
1
--
Aidnik
,
Miller
,
King
,
Tindall
Whitney
DQ
1
--
Gipson
,
Mahannah
,
Nelson
,
Garske
Antelope
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanford
,
Thornton
,
Brown
,
Hart
Fairfield
3:54.52
1
2
Easter
,
Gibson
,
Light
,
Jordan
St Mary's
3:55.99
1
3
Corrigan
,
Johnson
,
Prevost
,
Kimbroug
Sheldon
3:56.96
1
4
Bacchi
,
Rozario
,
Ruiz
,
Bell
Del Oro
3:58.94
1
5
Matranga
,
Nixon
,
Charles
,
Vaden
St Francis
3:59.33
1
6
Arrieta
,
Ralstin
,
Walker
,
Scott
Oak Ridge
4:01.32
1
7
Migliozz
,
Ruocco-B
,
Stanford
,
Whatley
Nevada Union
4:02.05
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Easter
,
Gibson
,
Light
,
Jordan
St Mary's
3:55.99
3
2
Stanford
,
Thornton
,
Brown
,
Hart
Fairfield
3:56.41
1
3
Arrieta
,
Ralstin
,
Walker
,
Scott
Oak Ridge
3:59.88
2
4
Bacchi
,
Rozario
,
Ruiz
,
Bell
Del Oro
4:00.29
3
5
Corrigan
,
Johnson
,
Prevost
,
Kimbroug
Sheldon
4:01.11
1
6
Dorner
,
Lemere
,
Lawrence
,
Martin
Rosemont
4:01.54
3
7
Migliozz
,
Ruocco-B
,
Stanford
,
Whatley
Nevada Union
4:01.89
2
8
Tsuboi
,
Cooper
,
Sampson
,
Ankhelyi
Vista Del Lago
4:03.47
1
9
Waldo
,
Orofino
,
Eisen
,
Lambert
Ponderosa
4:04.90
2
10
Matranga
,
Nixon
,
Charles
,
Vaden
St Francis
4:04.96
1
11
Knox
,
Smiley
,
Natalia
,
Tucker
Laguna Creek
4:05.23
1
12
Hilliard
,
Striblin
,
Shine
,
Mason
Sacramento
4:08.37
3
13
Bernatz
,
Cathey
,
Martinez
,
Garcia
Atwater
4:10.00
3
14
Roberson
,
Hundal
,
Rouse
,
Alvarado
Pitman
4:11.29
3
15
Lardner
,
Peterson
,
Doughty
,
Reeves
Placer
4:11.42
2
16
Macklin
,
Hawkins
,
Grant
,
Byers
El Dorado (SJS)
4:13.56
2
17
Owens
,
Brown
,
Krovetz
,
Beverrid
Davis Sr.
4:14.54
3
18
Malek
,
Miller
,
Tindall
,
Vaughn
Whitney
4:14.70
1
19
Mahannah
,
Nelson
,
Yund
,
Perez
Antelope
4:16.70
1
20
Gratigny
,
Keith
,
Hoy
,
Brown
Oakdale
4:18.75
3
21
Asberry
,
Muccular
,
Simmons
,
Casher
Valley
4:18.97
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Folau, Anamanu
12
Florin
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
2
Hammar, Rebecca
11
Buhach Colony
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
3
French, Brianna
11
Vacaville
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
4
Odufuwa, Victoria
11
Cordova
37-10.25
(11.54m)
1
5
Toney, Cheyenne
10
Nevada Union
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
6
Unknown Athlete
10
Pitman
36-06.75
(11.14m)
1
7
Wong, Tiffany
11
Rocklin
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
8
Willis, Karissa
11
Del Oro
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
9
Jezildzic, Ena
12
Casa Roble
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
10
Holland, Jackie
12
Lincoln (s)
34-02.75
(10.43m)
1
11
Scott, Asiana
McNair
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
12
Pritchett, Nina
10
Merrill West
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
13
Best, Ali
12
El Dorado (SJS)
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
14
Feis, Bethany
12
Placer
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
15
Crew, Julie
10
Galt
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
16
Thomas, Brittany
12
Luther Burbank
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
17
Ponce, Jaylene
11
Oakdale
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
18
Caldwell, Alexis
11
Rodriguez
32-10.25
(10.01m)
1
19
Carroll, Lyndsey
11
El Dorado (SJS)
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
20
Causey, Kaela
12
Ceres
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
21
Hussey, Sarah
11
Elk Grove
32-02.25
(9.81m)
1
22
Okoroike, Michelle
10
Antelope
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Brianna
11
Vacaville
144-08.00
(44.09m)
1
2
Hammar, Rebecca
11
Buhach Colony
137-06.00
(41.91m)
1
3
Carroll, Lyndsey
11
El Dorado (SJS)
123-09.00
(37.72m)
1
4
Toney, Cheyenne
10
Nevada Union
118-04.00
(36.07m)
1
5
Hubbard, Briana
10
Rosemont
112-11.00
(34.42m)
1
6
Klaahsen, Kelsey
10
Tioga
111-10.00
(34.09m)
1
7
Colon, Emily
12
Colfax
109-05.00
(33.35m)
1
8
Odufuwa, Victoria
11
Cordova
107-11.00
(32.89m)
1
9
Pritchett, Nina
10
Merrill West
107-04.00
(32.72m)
1
10
Sperbeck, Brooke
11
St Francis
106-03.00
(32.39m)
1
11
Bown, Brittany
11
Cordova
105-01.00
(32.03m)
1
12
Mayfield, Brianna
10
Woodland
102-04.00
(31.19m)
1
12
Sens, Lauren
11
Elk Grove
102-04.00
(31.19m)
1
14
Muskat, Kai
11
Vacaville
99-05.00
(30.30m)
1
15
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
10
Vista Del Lago
98-09.00
(30.10m)
1
16
Burton, Chantel
11
Sierra
95-07.00
(29.13m)
1
17
Folau, Anamanu
12
Florin
89-10.00
(27.38m)
1
18
Velez, Keanna
10
Bella Vista
83-04.00
(25.40m)
1
19
Milo, Vanessa
11
Luther Burbank
78-01.00
(23.80m)
1
20
Salemme, Natalie
10
Enochs
76-08.00
(23.37m)
1
21
Okoroike, Michelle
10
Antelope
67-00.00
(20.42m)
1
--
Ramirez, Symone
11
Ripon Christian
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobbins, Lawre'll
10
Foothill -SJ
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Vaughn, Sarah
12
Oak Ridge
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
3
Latham, Noelle
11
Del Oro
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Emde, Jessica
10
Oak Ridge
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
Mixon, Jessica
12
Del Oro
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
6
Pritchett, Megan
12
Bella Vista
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Zoller, Megan
12
Vintage
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Gipson, Karlaina
11
Antelope
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Lam, Jaclyn
11
Lincoln (s)
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Gannon, Jessica
11
Folsom
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Hadnot, Jannell
9
Tokay
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
12
Shea, Brie
9
Oakmont
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Ford, Bryce
9
Ceres
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Owens, Ashley
10
Sacramento
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Charles, Brianna
11
St Francis
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Buzo, Nicole
11
Tokay
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Peterson, Brooke
12
Will C. Wood
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Powell, Domi
10
Oakdale
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
--
Clancy, Kaitlin
12
Davis Sr.
NH
(--)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
11
Pitman
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodrick, Krystal
10
Kennedy
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Souza, Tatum
12
Napa
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
2
Powell, Jaci
12
Oakdale
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
3
Hannah, Hardy
11
Woodcreek
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
4
Mueller, Timery
12
Oak Ridge
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
5
Crimmins, Brienna
12
Rosemont
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
6
Orofino, Sara
12
Ponderosa
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
7
Strack, Jenna
12
Davis Sr.
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Brionna
10
Franklin (EG)
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
8
Elliott, Chelsee
11
Roseville
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Shea
10
Grace Davis
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
11
Lemere, Cori
10
Rosemont
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Taylor
12
Sierra
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
13
Pete, Seraya
12
Armijo
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
13
Mills, Jealinda
12
Merced
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
15
BOWNES, TRISTEEN
12
Bear Creek
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
15
Migliozzi, Natalie
10
Nevada Union
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
17
Brewer, Rachel
12
Florin
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
18
Gipson, Karlaina
11
Antelope
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
19
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
Monterey Trail
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
20
Kashuba, Margaret
11
St Francis
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
21
Millian, Isamar
10
Hilmar
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
22
Bond, Amber
12
Patterson
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Jaci
12
Oakdale
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+2.7
1
2
Lam, Jaclyn
11
Lincoln (s)
37-01.50
(11.32m)
+2.6
1
3
Crimmins, Brienna
12
Rosemont
36-08.75
(11.20m)
+1.2
1
4
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
Monterey Trail
36-08.50
(11.19m)
+3.1
1
5
Elliott, Chelsee
11
Roseville
36-07.50
(11.16m)
+2.5
1
6
Shields, Ali
12
Lodi
36-04.50
(11.09m)
+2.6
1
7
Hannah, Hardy
11
Woodcreek
36-03.50
(11.06m)
+2.2
1
8
Orofino, Sara
12
Ponderosa
35-01.25
(10.70m)
-0.2
1
9
Mills, Jealinda
12
Merced
34-09.00
(10.59m)
+1.9
1
10
Hadnot, Jannell
9
Tokay
34-07.50
(10.55m)
+4.9
1
11
Taylor, Shea
10
Grace Davis
34-07.25
(10.55m)
+3.4
1
12
London, Sarah
12
Folsom
34-05.50
(10.50m)
+3.4
1
13
Stanford, Ashley
10
Fairfield
34-04.25
(10.47m)
+4.4
1
14
Khokhlan, Olesya
11
Highlands
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+2.2
1
15
Strack, Jenna
12
Davis Sr.
34-03.50
(10.45m)
+4.7
1
16
Mixon, Jessica
12
Del Oro
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+2.2
1
17
Standifer, Destiny
10
Woodcreek
34-00.00
(10.36m)
+4.8
1
18
Brown, Dallas
11
Vacaville
33-11.50
(10.35m)
+2.8
1
19
Lahr, Rachel
10
Vista Del Lago
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+4.3
1
20
Vaughn, Sarah
12
Oak Ridge
32-09.50
(9.99m)
+1.9
1
21
Millian, Isamar
10
Hilmar
32-05.50
(9.89m)
+2.5
1
22
Jones, Arielle
10
Sierra
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landry, MacKenzie
11
Del Oro
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
2
Zingheim, Katie
11
Granite Bay
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Warner, Vicki
11
Del Oro
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
4
Peterson, Ferrin
12
Oakmont
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
5
Gotts, Alli
11
St Francis
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
6
Maroon, Ariel
11
Roseville
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
7
Bales, Tatum
11
Will C. Wood
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
8
Pettis, Lexi
10
Bear Creek
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
12
Mohtes-Chan, Leah
12
Davis Sr.
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
12
Hauck, Jerrica
10
East Union
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
9
Blakely, Sydney
10
Ponderosa
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
9
Skinner, Sarah
10
Modesto
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
9
Cipponeri, Nicole
10
Turlock
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
--
Crane, Jacey
11
Colfax
NH
(--)
1
--
Bond, Amber
12
Patterson
NH
(--)
1
--
Winnet, Niki
10
Placer
NH
(--)
1
--
Line, Shelby
12
El Dorado (SJS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, Jenna
11
Escalon
NH
(--)
1
--
Assali-Agresti, Alexandr
11
Turlock
NH
(--)
1
--
Sayady, Nikki
11
Vacaville
NH
(--)
1
--
Coverdale, Shelli
12
Folsom
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Rachel
11
Davis Sr.
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Ziel
10
Vallejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Charles, Angie
11
Bella Vista
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#sjs
#masters
#sac-joaquin
#section
More news
2011 LIVE Results - Stanford Invite
884 shares:
California CIF SJS Masters - Sac-Joaquin Section
,
Amador High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutter Creek, California
,
Angelo Rodriguez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
,
Antelope High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Antelope, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Elk Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2015
2
2
2014
15
11
2013
17
17
2012
7
8
2011
3
3
2010
11
6
2009
4
1
2008
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#sjs
#masters
#sac-joaquin
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!